Santa Maria del Mar Tour & Terrace Access

1 / 10

Price per person

FromUSD $18

Description

-

Includes

  • ✔️Barcelona: Santa Maria del Mar Tour & Terrace Access
  • ✔️-
  • ✔️-
  • ✔️Entry Ticket & Hosted Access

Excludes

No exclusions for this product.

Price per Adults
USD $0 × 1
USD $0
Price per Childs
USD $0 × 0
USD $0
Price per Infants
USD $0 × 0
USD $0
Total
USD $0
Reviews
4.7

based on 40 reviews

Total opinions and ratings from FURU Tickets

5 stars
29
4 stars
11
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0

Service ratings

Guide4.7
Value for money4.7
Organisation4.7

Vanessa A.

Sao Paulo, BR
5.0/5

Faria de novo

Exatamente o que procurávamos. O roteiro é bem pensado, não repete nem dá voltas desnecessárias. Vir com acesso sem filas muda tudo. Recomendaria a qualquer um que visite Barcelona.

Guide 4.0Value for money 5.0Organisation 5.0

James M.

Miami, US
4.0/5

Nice outing

Came away with a good impression. We paid noticeably less than other options and the experience was just as good. The barcelona: Santa Maria del Mar Tour & Terrace Access sorted everything. They swapped the assigned vehicle without telling us. Worth it, knowing the above.

Guide 4.0Value for money 5.0Organisation 4.0

Anna S.

Dresden, DE
5.0/5

Very well organised

Exactly what we were looking for. Great for a first visit to the city. Great guide, attentive to the whole group and endlessly patient. I did not expect barcelona: Santa Maria del Mar Tour & Terrace Access to be included, a nice bonus. It dragged a little through the middle section. I would recommend this to anyone visiting Barcelona.

Guide 5.0Value for money 5.0Organisation 4.0

Fernanda O.

Goiania, BR
4.0/5

Recomendo

Deu tudo certo, com um detalhe que comento abaixo. O acesso ao terraço foi bem pensado. O wifi que prometiam não funcionava. Recomendo mesmo assim.

Guide 4.0Value for money 4.0Organisation 5.0

Ivan W.

Bilbao, ES
5.0/5

Muy contentos con la elección. Nos tocó un día despejado en Barcelona y fue una suerte enorme. Llevá una campera liviana, el clima cambia rápido. Todo el trámite fue digital, no tuvimos que imprimir nada.

Guide 4.0Value for money 5.0Organisation 5.0

Robert J.

Portland, US
4.0/5

Solid choice

Good, with ups and downs. A really practical way to get your bearings on day one. Having barcelona: Santa Maria del Mar Tour & Terrace Access makes all the difference. Going through Barcelona CityPASS made the whole tour worth it. The return ran nearly an hour later than scheduled. A good experience on balance.

Guide 4.0Value for money 4.0Organisation 5.0

Highlights

  • Barcelona: Santa Maria del Mar Tour & Terrace Access

Important

Cancellation Policy

If cancellation is made up to 24 hours prior the departure date, you will not have any charge. Cancellations within 24 hours will incur a 100% service charge. If the tour is canceled by the operator due to unforeseen circumstances, a full refund will be p

Tour Location

Santa Maria del Mar Tour & Terrace Access in Barcelona