ABBA Voyage

1 / 7

Price per person

FromUSD $110

Description

Experience ABBA on stage in a concert like no other. With cutting-edge technology, one of the world’s biggest groups have embarked on a brand-new voyage.
Blending cutting-edge technology, spectacular lighting, and some of the most beloved songs ever written, ABBA take to the stage in a whole new way. In a stunning, purpose-built arena, one of the most popular groups in history appear as digital avatars in a ‘ground-breaking’ (Metro) concert that really is ‘out of this world’ (The Times).
THE ABBA ARENA
Designed and built especially for ABBA Voyage, the ABBA Arena incorporates state-of-the-art technology in an intimate auditorium which includes a dance floor, stadium seating and private dance booths. The arena also has a variety of food and drink options, along with a premium guest experience, The Oceanbird Lounge.

Includes

  • ✔️Dance Floor Tickets Abba Voyage
  • ✔️Dance Floor Tickets

Excludes

No exclusions for this product.

Price per Adults
USD $0 × 1
USD $0
Price per Childs
USD $0 × 0
USD $0
Price per Infants
USD $0 × 0
USD $0
Total
USD $0
Reviews
4.5

based on 40 reviews

Total opinions and ratings from FURU Tickets

5 stars
20
4 stars
20
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0

Service ratings

Guide4.5
Value for money4.5
Organisation4.5

Isabella S.

Cartagena, CO
5.0/5

Altamente recomendable

Vale muchísimo más de lo que cuesta. Nunca hubiéramos llegado a Londres por nuestra cuenta. Es una forma muy práctica de ubicarte en la ciudad el primer día. Muy prolijos con los horarios. Aprovechamos entradas para la pista de baile Abba Voyage más de lo que pensábamos. Si están por Buenos Aires, no se lo pierdan.

Guide 5.0Value for money 5.0Organisation 5.0

Sofia V.

Parana, AR
5.0/5

No podría haber salido mejor. Nos acompañó un guía muy cálido, que se tomó el tiempo de charlar con cada uno. Nos encantó la zona de Londres. Todo fluyó sin demoras ni esperas largas. Muy recomendable para cualquier edad.

Guide 5.0Value for money 5.0Organisation 5.0

Lucia I.

Colonia del Sacramento, UY
4.0/5

Vale la pena, con algunos detalles a pulir. Recomiendo hacerlo temprano, hay menos gente y mejor luz. Pasar por Londres valió el tour entero. Un detalle: los asientos no son de lo más cómodos para un recorrido largo.

Guide 3.0Value for money 5.0Organisation 5.0

Luis H.

Merida, MX
4.0/5

Vale la pena

Un buen paseo, sin llegar a ser inolvidable. La explicación en Londres nos dejó pensando. El ritmo era cómodo, ni corriendo ni aburrido. El guía era bueno, aunque hubiera preferido más tiempo para preguntas. La frecuencia entre unidades podría ser mejor en las paradas del final. Lo recomendaría igual.

Guide 4.0Value for money 5.0Organisation 5.0

Christopher G.

Portland, US
4.0/5

Good value

All went well, bar one detail I mention below. Slick logistics, clearly done every day. Getting to Londres Bike was breathtaking. The toilets along the way are quite rough. A good experience on balance.

Guide 5.0Value for money 3.0Organisation 4.0

Nuria C.

Sevilla, ES
4.0/5

Buena elección si es tu primera vez en Londres. Por el precio que pagamos, la verdad que rinde muchísimo. El horario de regreso se estiró casi una hora más de lo previsto.

Guide 4.0Value for money 4.0Organisation 4.0

Highlights

  • Enjoy a unique concert experience like no other.
  • See ABBA on stage in a concert 40 years in the making.
  • Sing along to your favourite ABBA songs.
  • Become immersed in the spectacular production of the show.

Important

Venue ABBA Arena, 1 Pudding Mill Lane, London, E15 2RU
Please note Please arrive an hour in advance of your concert start time to allow for ticket and security checks and any travel disruption on the day.
Latecomers will not be admitted until a suitable point in the concert
Under16â??s must be accompanied by an adult and may not sit in the ABBA Arena on their own or enter areas designated for Dance floor.
Children under 3 will not be admitted to the ABBA Arena, we recommend the concert for over 6â??s only.
The Arena benefits from step-free access. Accessible seating is available but needs to be booked directly.

Cancellation Policy

This service is not refundable. If the tour is canceled by the operator due to unforeseen circumstances, a full refund will be provided.

Tour Location

ABBA Voyage in London